入 賞 者 一 覧
  ※ は大会新記録
2.5q小学生男子 2.5q小学生女子
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 市原AC 記録
1 高村 紀成 市原AC  0:08:53 1 鶴岡 美来 市原AC  0:09:07
2 武藤 空多 市原AC  0:09:25 2 島田 美南海 市原AC  0:09:12
3 マサハート 玲 市原AC  0:09:38 3 鈴木 なお 市原AC  0:09:20
4 石橋 潤 市原AC  0:09:40 4 守角 綺羅 市原AC  0:09:26
5 石塚 晃哉 市原AC  0:09:42 5 大嶋 海結    0:09:26
6 高橋 迅 長者小学校  0:09:42 6 長谷川 瑠海 市原AC  0:09:38
7 増嶋 亮太 市原AC  0:09:47 7 渡邉 夏帆    0:09:39
8 稲葉 健介 市原小学校  0:09:49 8 所 愛菜 市原AC  0:09:39
5q中学生男子 2.5q中学生女子
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 小安 凌生 五井中学校  0:16:30 1 久保 瑞希 五井中学校  0:08:56
2 橘 裕樹 ちはら台南中学校  0:17:08 2 鈴木 なつみ ちはら台南中学校  0:09:01
3 坂ア 智秋 稲毛高附属中学校  0:17:14 3 所 春菜    0:09:02
4 石井 優吉 五井中学校  0:17:48 4 兼岡 諒 加茂中バスケ部  0:09:09
5 田中 哲誠 辰巳台中陸上部  0:17:58 5 林田 なのは ちはら台南中  0:09:13
6 柴田 祐輔 市原AC  0:18:01 6 吉澤 凪紗 市原AC  0:09:13
7 増嶋 竜吾 市原AC  0:18:10 7 伊藤 七海 八幡中学校  0:09:23
8 津田 龍之介 辰巳台中学校  0:18:17 8 関口 莉佳 昭和中学校  0:09:24
5q男子39歳以下 5q女子39歳以下
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 原田 勝   ※ 0:15:22 1 大西 夏帆 木更津総合高校  0:18:07
2 鵜澤 葉月 東海大学付属市原望洋高校  0:16:18 2 三上 希風 木更津総合高校  0:18:18
3 平田 拓海 大多喜高校  0:16:22 3 守角 彩絵 木更津総合高校  0:18:21
4 鷹見 聡 ルネサンス曳舟  0:16:23 4 麻生 真希 東海大学付属市原望洋高校  0:19:05
5 川島 大季 県立千葉高  0:16:24 5 鈴木 瑞生 大多喜高校  0:19:07
6 吉田 壮志 FUJICS  0:16:38 6 藤枝 由衣 市立千葉  0:19:37
7 坪倉 利樹 県立千葉高  0:16:49 7 石塚 美奈 木更津総合高校  0:19:39
8 関 将太郎 大多喜  0:16:50 8 宮崎 遥香 木更津総合高校  0:19:44
5q男子40〜49歳 5q女子40〜49歳
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 和田 靖 チームネボ  0:16:38 1 小山 奈津子 習志野市役所  0:20:47
2 高橋 光一郎    0:17:47 2 村田 朝子 ファイティング  0:21:57
3 高村 政紀 PRM3PP  0:18:16 3 細野 美佐子 武下志塾  0:23:44
4 松田 正人 古河千葉  0:18:24 4 守角 智香 市原AC  0:23:51
5 若山 謙一 半空月影水面搖  0:18:27 5 石原 綾子    0:24:45
6 飯塚 裕之 三兄弟父  0:18:30 6 和田 志野 チームネボ  0:25:03
7 藤井 剛 墨東走友会  0:18:39 7 征矢 直子 緑祐会  0:26:57
8 小川 浩一 ウィングAC  0:18:55 8 高橋 由香    0:27:57
5q男子50〜59歳 5q女子50〜59歳
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 前原 信夫 浦安ランナーズ  0:18:51 1 藤川 和子 チーム車座  0:23:50
2 川又 亮一 勝田ラジコン  0:19:14 2 渡邉 慶子    0:23:56
3 上野 利行    0:20:55 3 安保 千恵子    0:24:23
4 増嶋 英昭    0:20:59 4 青山 典子    0:24:32
5 山田 一美 三浦激走会  0:21:02 5 米本 順子    0:25:58
6 鈴木 敏則    0:21:39 6 楢崎 明子 つば九郎  0:26:04
7 山口 勝之    0:22:15 7 森山 典子 かねだFSC  0:27:26
8 市川 譲二 れっぴーず  0:23:06 8 裄V 恵子 ラ ローズ  0:28:43
5q男子60歳以上 5q女子60歳以上
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 小柴 淳一 住友化学  0:19:29 1 渡辺 富美子 日向走友会  0:26:08
2 園田 宏秋 三井化学市原  0:19:57 2 多田 恵子 横浜緑走友会  0:26:40
3 米本 雅章    0:20:57 3 深野 弓子    0:30:22
4 山ア 和男 海老名2000  0:21:03 4 小泉 密江    0:32:22
5 篠田 清隆 きさらづSC  0:21:44 5 廣瀬 節子 平和園  0:33:12
6 安藤 隆 東京電力  0:21:50 6 今岡 洋子    0:34:00
7 佐藤 孝 エッソ千代田  0:22:47 7 佐藤 京子    0:34:06
8 高橋 春男    0:23:01 8 松島 恭子 なばき  0:34:48
10q男子39歳以下 10q女子39歳以下
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 宍倉 康浩 筑波大学同好会  0:32:27 1 武藤 未羽 成田高校  0:37:31
2 相葉 裕治 自衛隊  0:32:34 2 齋藤 ゆうか 東海大学付属市原望洋高校  0:40:49
3 永井 大智 市立稲毛  0:32:52 3 瀬川 裕子    0:45:38
4 山崎 貴裕 旭硝子  0:33:05 4 小倉 直子    0:47:39
5 前田 章吾 海上小  0:33:15 5 鴇田 紗織 こすげ走友会  0:48:38
6 橋 正俊 東京キリンビバ  0:33:46 6 藤原 友香    0:49:31
7 土屋 和也    0:34:46 7 真行寺 裕実    0:49:51
8 吉田 元紀 東海大学付属市原望洋高校  0:35:04 8 小塚 美和    0:52:09
10q男子40〜49歳 10q女子40〜49歳
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 松本 浩 海老川の力  0:33:59 1 須田 亜木 横浜緑走友会  0:44:31
2 小関 訓    0:35:22 2 村田 由里子    0:44:49
3 内山 信之    0:35:38 3 田中 敬子 ちはら台走友会  0:45:55
4 秋葉 敏之 TTアスリート  0:35:41 4 和田 成美    0:48:27
5 近藤 文義    0:36:27 5 田畑 万里子    0:50:50
6 土屋 清幸    0:36:54 6 水谷 良子    0:50:52
7 東山 孝生 IT&F  0:37:03 7 油谷 美代    0:53:02
8 大川 高寛 横浜市陸協  0:37:35 8 若米 麻澄 キイロイトリ  0:55:04
10q男子50〜59歳 10q女子50〜59歳
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 大場 康晴 海老川の力  0:37:44 1 久世 悦子    0:41:55
2 島田 稔 東京箱根rc  0:38:06 2 宮原 菊乃    0:46:09
3 鵜澤 俊宏    0:39:07 3 高橋 あおい    0:48:40
4 岩埜 雅仁    0:39:54 4 藤原 智恵子    0:49:52
5 大西 幸康 市川MC  0:40:08 5 酒井 弘子    0:52:16
6 伊藤 正毅 FfG  0:40:45 6 滝川 敦子    0:53:28
7 仲森 義之 NR  0:41:26 7 橋本 実千代 TKG  0:53:58
8 室橋 剛 市原学園  0:42:21 8 金子 みどり ちはら台走友会  0:55:18
10q男子60歳以上 10q女子60歳以上
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 五江渕 義治 成田北高校  0:43:57 1 武田 洋子 かめの子  0:48:21
2 鬼木 秀康 鬼ちゃんRC  0:44:23 2 土岐 恵子 チーム車座  0:49:14
3 佐藤 修    0:44:29 3 久保田 和枝    0:53:30
4 松下 充 NACチル  0:44:49 4 嶋 フキ子 佐倉陸友会  0:55:14
5 佐武 均 中袖SRC  0:45:03 5 青柳 きせ 茂原健走会  0:55:35
6 杉山 健志 ニッポンラナー  0:45:33 6 新井 弘子 ねばぎば走友会  0:56:04
7 原 一雄    0:45:51 7 小澤 和子 インバソーユー  0:56:45
8 関 洋    0:45:53 8 小川 千代子    0:59:13
ハーフマラソン男子39歳以下 ハーフマラソン女子39歳以下
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 清水 雅人 浦安ランナーズ  1:11:50 1 松本 久昌    1:25:05
2 片原 照 木更津総合教員  1:14:06 2 岩間 智子    1:30:59
3 露木 勝則    1:14:15 3 田中 香緒莉    1:35:46
4 佐久間 渉    1:18:17 4 市川 里奈 浦安ランナーズ  1:37:04
5 朝生 祐輔 稲毛高校教員  1:18:21 5 石田 理恵    1:38:59
6 下島 一久 IRC  1:18:36 6 大崎 真美    1:39:04
7 古田 総司    1:19:42 7 高橋 奏乃    1:40:34
8 坂西 勉 鹿本中学校  1:20:29 8 平松 唯奈    1:41:39
ハーフマラソン男子40〜49歳 ハーフマラソン女子40〜49歳
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 藤田 健 こすげ走友会  1:15:34 1 小田 有希子 仙吉こよみ  1:32:36
2 平賀 陽之 小野木軍団  1:18:09 2 太田 けい子    1:37:51
3 椎名 喜光    1:18:31 3 長谷川 綾    1:38:18
4 小宮 武 A−RUN  1:18:50 4 杉原 美穂 MY STAR  1:39:19
5 高橋 秀明 ちはら台走友会  1:20:19 5 佐々木 明子    1:41:25
6 沢田 昌也 ドリームAC  1:20:45 6 石原 佐智子 ちはら台走友会  1:45:40
7 齊藤 隆文 三井化学  1:21:13 7 岡田 裕美 出光千葉  1:50:20
8 吉村 健一郎    1:21:55 8 白井 寛子 古河電工  1:51:02
ハーフマラソン男子50〜59歳 ハーフマラソン女子50〜59歳
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 豊田 浩孝 泉台JC  1:22:08 1 神田 知恵子 チームあろ〜は  1:40:31
2 川崎 久生 ニチベイ  1:22:28 2 石毛 佐代子 SUNえふ  1:40:42
3 白井 正和 頑張れ葉ちゃん  1:24:15 3 入野 紀子 SUNえふ  1:41:44
4 宇内 英雄 東京陸協  1:24:26 4 横井 ミエ 市原AC  1:46:29
5 庄司 浩 横浜市陸協  1:26:10 5 萩原 陽子    1:48:07
6 白川 敏行    1:26:31 6 来栖 美春 IRC  1:50:04
7 安西 一美 SUNえふ  1:28:36 7 鈴木 安芸    1:50:22
8 石井 俊幸    1:28:57 8 前田 貴子 海上小  1:53:53
ハーフマラソン男子60歳以上 ハーフマラソン女子60歳以上
順位 氏名 所属 記録 順位 氏名 所属 記録
1 中山 春海 悠走会  1:29:56 1 高橋 喜美子    1:55:46
2 川名 正美    1:30:11 2 亀山 文子    1:56:49
3 桧山 和成 つくば陸協  1:31:54 3 石井 瑠美    2:02:50
4 川口 裕夫 中袖SRC  1:32:56 4 吉永 静子 ちはら台走友会  2:09:02
5 本吉 民男 横浜鉄人クラブ  1:33:13 5 川村 茂美 チーム車座  2:09:29
6 宇野 國雄    1:33:59 6 高橋 志津恵    2:11:22
7 有田 康雄 ニッポンランナ  1:35:11 7 加藤 眞知子 ビッグエス千城  2:15:29
8 小倉 文夫 ちはら台走友会  1:35:26 8 寉岡 成子 ケミカル  2:18:13